Методическая разработка для детского сада «Учимся дружить»
Список детей 2-й младшей группы 2014г
1
Баган Маргарита Алексеевна
18.05.2011
2
Байтериков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
08.01.2011
3
Букреев Степан
22.07.2011
4
Власюк Андрей Романович
06.10.2011
5
Гончаренко Евгений Романович
12.07.2011
6
Демченко Альбина Алексеевна
15.09.2011
7
Дискина Виктория Александр.
25.09.2011
8
Журавлев Роман Андреевич
16.07.2011
9
Кочканян Ульяна Ашотовна
28.11.2011
10
Морозов Влад Андреевич
17.10.2011
11
Лисаченко Иван
12
Мармылев Николай Владисл.
03.07.2011
13
Нояксова Настя Игоревна
04.07.2011
14
Ростенко Екатерина Вячесл
29.07.2011
15
Рожков Никита Александр.
27.09.2011
16
Егорычева Маргарита Андр
09.11.2011
17
Соколова Мирослава Макс.
20.03.2011
18
Степаненко Валерия Игор.
08.08.2011
19
Судникович Александр Дм.
05.08.2011
20
Федянин Денис
13.08.2011
21
Чемес Дарья
25.11.2011
22
Якименко Алексей Максим.
11.05.2011
23
Якубова Пери Аслановна
25.09.2011
24
Алексеев Денис
15.09.2011
25
Жуганова Дарья
11.11.2011
26
Лавриненко Кирилл
19.04.2011
27
Гроздова Александра
28.09.2011
28
Грига Никита
13.11.2011
29
Чумик Никита
29.12.2011
30
Анисимова Юля
31.01.2011
1
Баган Маргарита
2
Байтериков Дмитрий
3
Букреев Степан
4
Власюк Андрей
5
Гончаренко Евгений
6
Демченко Альбина
7
Дискина Виктория
8
Журавлев Роман
9
Кочканян Ульяна
10
Морозов Влад
11
Зубкова Лера
12
Мармылев Николай
13
Нояксова Настя
14
Ростенко Екатерина
15
Рожков Никита
16
Егорычева Маргарита
17
Соколова Мирослава
18
Степаненко Валерия
19
Судникович Александр
20
Федянин Денис
21
Чемес Дарья
22
Якименко Алексей
23
Якубова Пери
24
Алексеев Денис
25
Жуганова Дарья
26
Тумаков Саша
27
Гроздова Александра
28
Грига Никита
29
Чумик Никита
303132
Анисимова ЮляХоменко ДаниилЗагородняя Марина
Список детей Наши 1
Баган Маргарита
2
Байтериков Дмитрий
3
Букреев Степан
4
Власюк Андрей
5
Гончаренко Евгений
6
Демченко Альбина
7
Дискина Виктория
8
Журавлев Роман
9
Кочканян Ульяна
10
Морозов Влад
11
Лисаченко Иван
12
Мармылев Николай
13
Нояксова Настя
14
Ростенко Екатерина
15
Рожков Никита
16
Егорычева Маргарита
17
Соколова Мирослава
18
Степаненко Валерия
19
Судникович Александр
20
Федянин Денис
21
Чемес Дарья
22
Якименко Алексей
23
Якубова Пери
24
Алексеев Денис
25
Жуганова Дарья
26
Лавриненко Кирилл
27
Гроздова Александра
28
Грига Никита
29
Чумик Никита
30
Анисимова Юля 31 Загородняя Марина Наши полотенца1
Баган Маргарита
2
Байтериков Дмитрий
3
Букреев Степан
4
Власюк Андрей
5
Гончаренко Евгений
6
Демченко Альбина
7
Дискина Виктория
8
Журавлев Роман
9
Кочканян Ульяна
10
Морозов Влад
11
Лисаченко Иван
12
Мармылев Николай
13
Нояксова Настя
14
Ростенко Екатерина
15
Рожков Никита Александр.
16
Егорычева Маргарита
17
Соколова Мирослава
18
Степаненко Валерия
19
Судникович Александр
20
Федянин Денис
21
Чемес Дарья
22
Якименко Алексей
23
Якубова Пери
24
Алексеев Денис
25
Жуганова Дарья
26
Лавриненко Кирилл
27
Гроздова Александра
28
Грига Никита
29
Чумик Никита
30
Анисимова ЮляНАШИ СТОЛИКИ
1
Баган Маргарита
2
Байтериков Дмитрий
3
Букреев Степан1
4
Власюк Андрей
5
Гончаренко Евгений
6
Демченко Альбина
7
Дискина Виктория
8
Журавлев Роман
9
Кочканян Ульяна 2
10
Морозов Влад
11
Лисаченко Иван
12
Мармылев Николай
13
Нояксова Настя
14
Ростенко Екатерина
15
Рожков Никита Александр.
16
Егорычева Маргарита 3
17
Соколова Мирослава
18
Степаненко Валерия
19
Судникович Александр
20
Федянин Денис
21
Чемес Дарья 4
22
Якименко Алексей
23
Якубова Пери
24
Алексеев Денис
2526 2728293031
Жуганова ДарьяГроздова Саша Чумик Никита 5
1
2
3
4
5